2016 Ohio School Discipline Report Card

How Well Does Your School Perform in Preventing the School-to-Prison Pipeline?
Checkout the Summary,  Full Report and Individual Schools

 

Thursday, June 22, 2017

Home

Mad River Local Public District F 37.4 420
Madeira City Public District A+ 100.0 1
Madison Avenue School of Arts Charter F 34.8 451
Madison Local Public District F 55.2 170
Madison Local Public District F 47.1 285
Madison Local Public District F 28.0 564
Madison-Plains Local Public District D- 60.5 118
Mahoning Co Career & Tech Ctr Joint Vocational School F 0.0 934
Mahoning County High School Charter F 50.0 220
Mahoning Unlimited Classroom Charter A+ 100.0 1
Mahoning Valley Opportunity Center Charter A+ 100.0 1
Main Street Preparatory Academy Charter F 15.0 864
Manchester Local Public District F 46.6 308
Manchester Local Public District F 39.5 406
Mansfield City Public District F 12.7 882
Mansfield Elective Academy Charter A+ 100.0 1
Mansfield Enhancement Academy Charter F 45.0 339
Maple Heights City Public District F 1.0 927
Mapleton Local Public District F 25.8 663
Maplewood Career Center Joint Vocational School F 0.0 934
Maplewood Local Public District F 23.3 731
Margaretta Local Public District F 55.5 166
Mariemont City Public District F 46.8 290
Marietta City Public District F 28.4 550
Marion City Public District F 55.4 168
Marion City Digital Academy Charter F 0.0 934
Marion Local Public District F 27.0 584
Maritime Academy of Toledo, The Charter F 33.0 470
Marlington Local Public District F 56.4 157
Marshall High School Charter F 44.0 349
Martins Ferry City Public District F 57.2 136
Marysville Exempted Village Public District F 33.9 460
Mason City School District Public District F 44.8 342
Massillon City Public District F 55.2 173
Massillon Digital Academy, Inc Charter F 50.0 220
Mathews Local Public District F 16.7 850
Maumee City Public District F 48.5 277
Mayfield City Public District F 32.6 476
Maysville Local Public District F 28.8 539
McComb Local Public District F 53.4 188
McDonald Local Public District F 26.3 650
Mechanicsburg Exempted Village Public District F 21.2 792
Medina City SD Public District F 58.2 129
Medina County Joint Vocational School District Joint Vocational School F 0.0 934
Meigs Local Public District F 29.3 530
Menlo Park Academy Charter A+ 100.0 1
Mentor Exempted Village Public District F 30.5 507
Mercer County ESC Public District F 50.0 220
Metro Early College High School Charter F 26.9 596
Miami East Local Public District F 19.6 818
Miami Trace Local Public District F 47.8 279
Miami Valley Academies Charter F 39.6 405
Miami Valley Career Tech Joint Vocational School F 0.0 934
Miamisburg City Public District F 31.9 484
Miamisburg Secondary Academy Charter F 24.0 706
Middle Bass Local Public District F 0.0 934
Middlebury Academy Charter F 46.9 287
Middletown City Public District F 51.4 204
Middletown Fitness & Prep Acad Charter F 30.3 515
Mid-East Career and Technology Centers Joint Vocational School F 0.0 934
Midnimo Cross Cultural Community School Charter F 0.0 934
Midview Local Public District F 26.5 635
Milford Exempted Village Public District F 30.1 520
Millcreek-West Unity Local Public District F 36.3 434
Millennium Community School Charter F 19.7 816
Miller City-New Cleveland Local Public District F 26.9 593
Milton-Union Exempted Village Public District F 31.1 495
Minerva Local Public District F 34.6 452
Minford Local Public District F 27.0 590
Minster Local Public District A+ 100.0 1
Mississinawa Valley Local Public District F 22.9 750
Mogadore Local Public District F 26.8 598
Mohawk Local Public District F 26.8 607
Mollie Kessler Charter A+ 100.0 1
Monroe Local School District Public District F 27.2 579
Monroeville Local Public District F 42.8 370
Montpelier Exempted Village Public District A+ 100.0 1
Morgan Local Public District A+ 100.0 1
Mosaica Online of Ohio Charter F 50.0 220
Mound Street Health Careers Acadmy Charter F 23.5 725
Mound Street IT Careers Academy Charter F 16.4 856
Mound Street Military Careers Academy Charter F 0.0 934
Mount Auburn International Academy Charter F 24.0 705
Mount Gilead Exempted Village Public District F 29.4 529
Mount Vernon City Public District F 30.6 506
Mt Healthy City Public District F -3.3 1041
Mt. Healthy Preparatory and Fitness Academy Charter F 42.0 383
Napoleon Area City Public District F 30.1 519
National Trail Local Public District F 43.0 363
Near West Intergenerational School Charter F 24.9 689
Nelsonville-York City Public District F 51.0 207
New Albany-Plain Local Public District C 76.9 65
New Beginnings Academy Charter F 0.0 934
New Boston Local Public District F 53.4 189
New Bremen Local Public District F 50.0 220
New Day Academy Boarding & Day School Charter F -14.8 1052
New Knoxville Local Public District F 26.7 610
New Lebanon Local Public District F 56.5 156
New Lexington City Public District F 32.3 478
New London Local Public District F 58.6 125
New Miami Local Public District F 50.9 209
New Philadelphia City Public District F 26.3 648
New Richmond Exempted Village Public District F 25.1 684
New Riegel Local Public District F 27.0 584
Newark City Public District F 44.5 344
Newark Digital Academy Charter F 36.9 423
Newbury Local Public District F 26.3 646
Newcomerstown Exempted Village Public District F 28.0 560
Newton Falls Exempted Village Public District F 51.6 203
Newton Local Public District F 26.4 641
Nexus Academy of Cleveland Charter F 23.5 724
Nexus Academy of Columbus Charter F 26.6 627
Nexus Academy of Toledo Charter F 23.6 717
Niles City Public District F 17.2 845
Noble Academy-Cleveland Charter F 4.2 920
Noble Academy-Columbus Charter F 25.7 667
Noble Local Public District F 31.3 491
Nordonia Hills City Public District F 27.3 576
North Baltimore Local Public District F 22.9 752
North Bass Local Public District F 0.0 934
North Canton City Public District F 28.5 545
North Central Academy Charter F 0.0 934
North Central Local Public District F -0.4 1034
North Central Ohio ESC Public District F 4.5 918
North College Hill City Public District F 35.1 449
North Dayton School Of Science & Discovery Charter F 28.0 562
North Fork Local Public District F 40.9 394
North Olmsted City Public District F 53.0 191
North Ridgeville City Public District F 48.7 274
North Royalton City Public District F 25.0 687
North Union Local Public District F 50.3 216
Northeast Ohio College Preparatory School Charter F 12.8 881
Northeastern Local Public District F 56.8 148
Northeastern Local Public District F 46.8 289
Northern Local Public District D 65.0 98
Northland Preparatory and Fitness Academy Charter F 19.7 815
Northmont City Public District F 36.7 427
Northmont Secondary Academy Charter F -4.4 1042
Northmor Local Public District F 20.9 799
Northpointe Academy Charter F 39.1 410
Northridge Local Public District F 46.4 319
Northridge Local Public District F 39.4 407
Northwest Local Public District F 29.2 533
Northwest Local Public District F 24.6 695
Northwest Local Public District F 16.0 858
Northwestern Local Public District C- 73.2 73
Northwestern Local Public District D- 62.3 109
Northwood Local Schools Public District F 42.2 378
Norton City Public District D- 63.2 105
Norwalk City Public District F 56.4 158
Norwayne Local Public District F 23.2 737
Norwood City Public District F 35.8 442
Oak Hill Union Local Public District F 42.2 380
Oak Hills Local Public District F 24.4 697
OAK Leadership Institute Charter F 0.0 932
Oakstone Community School Charter A+ 100.0 1
Oakwood City Public District F 26.9 594
Oberlin City Schools Public District F 21.2 791
Ohio College Preparatory School Charter F 50.0 220
Ohio Connections Academy, Inc Charter A+ 100.0 1
Ohio Construction Academy Charter A+ 100.0 1
Ohio Hi-Point Career Center Joint Vocational School F 0.0 934
Ohio School For The Blind Public District F 36.9 423
Ohio Virtual Academy Charter A+ 100.0 1
Old Fort Local Public District F 21.6 787
Olentangy Local Public District F 38.7 415
Olmsted Falls City Public District F 57.0 138
Ontario Local Public District F 28.4 546
Orange City Public District F 39.4 408
Oregon City Public District A+ 100.0 1
Orion Academy Charter F -13.7 1050
Orrville City Public District F 46.7 301
Osnaburg Local Public District D+ 69.2 82
Otsego Local Public District F 26.4 638
Ottawa Hills Local Public District A+ 100.0 1
Ottawa-Glandorf Local Public District C- 72.1 76
Ottoville Local Public District F 50.0 220
P.A.C.E. High School Charter F 14.6 870
Painesville City Local Public District F 43.0 366
Paint Valley Local Public District F 55.4 169
Pandora-Gilboa Local Public District F 57.0 140
Par Excellence Academy Charter F 0.0 934
Parkway Local Public District F 46.8 291
Parma City Public District F 30.4 513
Pathway School of Discovery Charter F 13.2 879
Patrick Henry Local Public District C- 73.0 74
Patriot Preparatory Academy Charter F 35.5 444
Paulding Exempted Village Public District F 55.5 167
Pearl Academy Charter F 28.4 549
Penta Career Center - District Joint Vocational School F 0.0 934
Performance Academy Eastland Charter F 32.8 475
Perkins Local Public District F 31.2 492
Perry Local Public District F 46.1 327
Perry Local Public District F 34.3 455
Perry Local Public District F 26.1 658
Perrysburg Exempted Village Public District F 26.5 632
Pettisville Local Public District A+ 100.0 1
Phoenix Academy Community School Charter F 21.6 786
Phoenix Community Learning Ctr Charter F 26.7 615
Pickaway-Ross County JVSD Joint Vocational School F 0.0 934
Pickerington Community School Charter A+ 100.0 1
Pickerington Local Public District F 27.1 581
Pike County Area Joint Vocational School F 0.0 934
Pike-Delta-York Local Public District C 76.9 64
Pinnacle Academy Charter F 40.5 396
Pioneer Career & Technology Joint Vocational School F 0.0 934
Piqua City Public District F 49.4 269
Plain Local Public District F 14.2 873
Pleasant Community Digital Charter F 0.0 934
Pleasant Education Academy Charter F 12.0 886
Pleasant Local Public District F 25.7 666
Plymouth-Shiloh Local Public District F 13.0 880
Poland Local Public District F 56.9 143
Polaris Joint Vocational School F 0.0 934
Polly Fox Academy Community School Charter F 57.5 134
Port Clinton City Public District F 22.5 765
Portage County ESC Public District F 49.7 266
Portage Lakes Joint Vocational School F 0.0 934
Portsmouth City Public District D 65.2 97
Preble Shawnee Local Public District F 27.2 578
Princeton City Public District F 14.7 868
Promise Academy Charter F 57.0 139
Provost Academy Ohio Charter A+ 100.0 1
Pschtecin Public School Public District F 50.0 220
Put-In-Bay Local Public District F 50.0 220
Pymatuning Valley Local Public District F 36.3 435
Quaker Digital Academy Charter A+ 100.0 1
Quest Community School Charter F 0.0 934
Ravenna City Public District F 46.3 322
Reading Community City Public District F 32.6 477
Renaissance Academy Charter F 12.1 885
Revere Local Public District F 46.3 323
Reynoldsburg City Public District F 37.0 422
Richard Allen Academy Charter F 14.0 876
Richard Allen Academy II Charter F 17.2 844
Richard Allen Academy III Charter F 46.8 292
Richard Allen Preparatory Charter F 18.0 833
Richland Academy School of Excellence Charter F 0.0 934
Richmond Heights Local Public District F 15.8 859
Ridgedale Community School Charter F 0.0 934
Ridgedale Local Public District F 25.6 669
Ridgemont Local Public District F 26.9 591
Ridgewood Local Public District F 24.9 688
Ripley-Union-Lewis-Huntington Local Public District F 22.1 776
Rise & Shine Academy Charter F 0.0 934
Rittman Academy Charter F 50.0 220
Rittman Exempted Village Public District F 53.5 186
River Valley Local Public District F 30.9 500
River View Local Public District D- 62.5 107
Riverdale Local Public District A+ 100.0 1
Riverside Academy Charter F 7.5 908
Riverside Local Public District F 56.9 144
Riverside Local Public District F 25.3 678
Road to Success Academy Charter F 23.8 710
Rock Hill Local Public District C 77.0 62
Rocky River City Public District F 55.2 175
Rolling Hills Local Public District F 25.5 672
Rootstown Local Public District C- 73.2 72
Ross Local Public District D+ 69.3 80
Rossford Exempted Village Public District F 28.2 558
Rushmore Academy Charter C 77.0 61
Russia Local Public District F 50.0 220
Salem City Public District D 66.5 94
Sandusky City Public District F 39.8 402
Sandy Valley Local Public District F 23.3 730
Schnee Learning Center Charter F 5.1 916
Scioto County Career Technical Center Joint Vocational School F 50.0 220
Scioto Valley Local Public District F 28.0 561
Sciotoville Charter F 47.1 284
Sciotoville Elementary Academy Charter F 26.0 662
Sebring Local Public District F 43.9 352
Seneca East Local Public District F 23.3 732
Shadyside Local Public District D 67.0 85
Shaker Heights City Public District F 23.6 719
Shawnee Local Public District F 30.5 509
Sheffield-Sheffield Lake City Public District F 22.3 769
Shelby City Public District F 22.0 778
Sidney City Public District F 52.5 199
Solon City Public District F 46.1 329
South Central Local Public District F 26.4 637
South Euclid-Lyndhurst City Public District F 16.6 853
South Point Local Public District F 24.5 696
South Range Local Public District F 36.7 429
South Scioto Academy Charter F 26.7 608
Southeast Local Public District F 54.0 182
Southeast Local Public District F 29.2 532
Southeastern Local Public District F 36.7 428
Southeastern Local Public District F 20.8 800
Southern Hills Joint Vocational School F 0.0 934
Southern Local Public District F 46.4 318
Southern Local Public District F 46.4 321
Southern Local Public District F 39.2 409
Southern Ohio Academy Charter F 0.0 934
Southington Local Public District C- 71.6 78
Southside Academy Charter F -31.6 1060
Southwest Licking Digital Acad Charter F 0.0 934
Southwest Licking Local Public District F 17.9 837
Southwest Local Public District F 29.1 534
South-Western City Public District F 38.3 417
Spencerville Local Public District F 24.6 693
Springboro Community City Public District F 30.4 512
Springfield Academy of Excellence Charter F 23.5 727
Springfield City Public District F 11.8 887
Springfield Local Public District F 56.8 149
Springfield Local Public District F 41.7 386
Springfield Local Public District F 18.8 827
Springfield Preparatory and Fitness Academy Charter F 42.0 381
Springfield-Clark County Joint Vocational School F 0.0 934
St Bernard-Elmwood Place City Public District F 56.7 151
St Clairsville-Richland City Public District F 45.9 334
St Henry Consolidated Local Public District F 56.9 146
St Marys City Public District F 28.2 553
Stambaugh Charter Academy Charter F 8.1 905
Star Academy of Toledo Charter F 22.6 761
Stark County Area Joint Vocational School F 0.0 934
STEAM Academy of Cincinnati Charter F 0.0 934
STEAM Academy of Akron Charter F 0.0 934
STEAM Academy of Dayton Charter F 0.0 934
STEAM Academy of Warren Charter F 25.8 665
STEAM Academy of Warrensville Heights Charter F 0.0 934
Stepstone Academy Charter F 0.0 934
Steubenville City Public District F 25.6 670
Stow-Munroe Falls City School District Public District F 44.7 343
Strasburg-Franklin Local Public District F 21.4 788
Streetsboro City Public District F 41.4 388
Strongsville City Public District F 57.0 137
Struthers City Public District F 25.2 682
Stryker Local Public District F 26.4 636
Sullivant Avenue Community School Charter F 29.0 538
Summit Academy Akron Elementary School Charter F 23.8 711
Summit Academy Akron Middle School Charter F 27.6 571
Summit Academy Alternative LearnersWarren Middle & Secondary Charter F 50.6 213
Summit Academy Community School - Cincinnati Charter F 28.4 548
Summit Academy Community School - Dayton Charter F 23.9 708
Summit Academy Community School - Painesville Charter F 11.0 893
Summit Academy Community School Alternative Learners -Xenia Charter F 9.3 900
Summit Academy Community School Alternative Learners-Lorain Charter F 52.2 201
Summit Academy Community School for Alternative Learn-Canton Charter F 52.2 202
Summit Academy Community School-Columbus Charter F 31.5 490
Summit Academy Community School-Parma Charter F 44.4 347
Summit Academy Community School-Toledo Charter F 16.6 852
Summit Academy Community School-Warren Charter F 46.1 328
Summit Academy Middle School - Columbus Charter F 49.9 264
Summit Academy Middle School - Lorain Charter F 31.1 496
Summit Academy Secondary - Akron Charter F 43.4 354
Summit Academy Secondary - Canton Charter F 57.8 132
Summit Academy Secondary - Lorain Charter F 33.9 461
Summit Academy Secondary - Youngstown Charter F 19.8 813
Summit Academy Secondary School - Middletown Charter F 7.0 910
Summit Academy Toledo Learning Center Charter F 0.0 933
Summit Academy Transition High School Dayton Charter F 56.0 163
Summit Academy Transition High School-Cincinnati Charter F 50.9 208
Summit Academy Transition High School-Columbus Charter F 40.9 393
Summit Academy-Youngstown Charter F 45.2 338
Summit Acdy Comm Schl for Alternative Learners of Middletown Charter F 6.3 913
Summit County ESC Public District F 50.0 220
SunBridge Schools Charter F 50.0 220
Swanton Local Public District F 58.7 124
Switzerland of Ohio Local Public District F 59.3 121
Sycamore Community City Public District F 31.0 497
Sylvania City Public District F 28.6 542
Symmes Valley Local Public District F 46.8 294
T.C.P. World Academy Charter A+ 100.0 1
Talawanda City Public District F 24.6 694
Tallmadge City Public District F 27.7 568
Teays Valley Local Public District F 25.1 685
Tecumseh Local Public District F 31.2 494
The Academy for Urban Scholars Charter A+ 100.0 1
The Arch Academy Charter F 0.0 934
The Autism Academy Of Learning Charter A+ 100.0 1
The Haley School Charter F 18.7 828
The Next Frontier Academy Charter F 0.0 934
Theodore Roosevelt Public Community School Charter F 0.8 930
Three Rivers Local Public District F 30.9 501
Thurgood Marshall High School Charter F 47.3 283
Tiffin City Public District F 22.3 770
Tipp City Exempted Village Public District F 30.0 521
Toledo City Public District F 16.5 854
Toledo Preparatory and Fitness Academy Charter F 23.1 741
Toledo School For The Arts Charter F 50.3 217
Tolles Career & Technical Center Joint Vocational School F 0.0 934
Tomorrow Center Charter F -1.2 1035
Toronto City Public District F 47.6 280
Townsend North Community School Charter A+ 100.0 1
Towpath Trail High School Charter A+ 100.0 1
Treca Digital Academy Charter A+ 100.0 1
Triad Local Public District F 25.4 675
Tri-County Career Center Joint Vocational School F 0.0 934
Tri-County ESC Public District F 26.7 618
Tri-County North Local Public District F 29.2 531
Trimble Local Public District F 27.1 582
Tri-Rivers Joint Vocational School F 0.0 934
Tri-Valley Local Public District F 26.9 595
Tri-Village Local Public District F 53.1 190
Triway Local Public District F 27.2 580
Trotwood Fitness & Prep Acad Charter F 51.1 206
Trotwood-Madison City Public District F 9.2 902
Troy City Public District F 17.6 840
Trumbull Career & Tech Ctr Joint Vocational School F 0.0 934
Tuscarawas Valley Local Public District F 22.4 766
Tuslaw Local Public District F 46.4 315
Twin Valley Community Local Public District F 43.1 360
Twinsburg City Public District F 47.5 282
U S Grant Joint Vocational School F 0.0 934
UBAH Math & Reading Academy Charter D- 60.3 119
Union Local Public District C 76.8 66
Union-Scioto Local Public District F 19.1 823
United Local Public District F 26.6 622
University Academy Charter F 19.8 814
University of Cleveland Preparatory School Charter F -13.8 1051
Upper Arlington City Public District D 66.6 93
Upper Sandusky Exempted Village Public District F 56.3 160
Upper Scioto Valley Local Public District F 46.4 320
Upper Valley Career Center Joint Vocational School F 0.0 934
Urbana City Public District D- 61.9 111
Urbana Community School Charter F 50.0 220
V L T Academy Charter F 23.3 735
Valley Local Public District F 30.2 517
Valley View Local Public District F 24.8 691
Van Buren Local Public District F 26.7 612
Van Wert City Public District F 56.7 153
Vandalia-Butler City Public District F 33.0 469
Vanguard-Sentinel Career & Technology Centers Joint Vocational School F 0.0 934
Vanlue Local Public District F 57.0 140
Vantage Career Center Joint Vocational School F 0.0 934
Vermilion Local Public District F 22.5 764
Versailles Exempted Village Public District F 27.0 589
Village Preparatory School Charter F -33.5 1062
Village Preparatory School:: Woodland Hills Campus Charter F 0.0 1033
Villaview Community School Charter F 50.0 220
Vinton County Local Public District F 29.5 527
Virtual Community School Of Ohio Charter A+ 100.0 1
Virtual Schoolhouse, Inc. Charter F -19.2 1054
Wadsworth City Public District F 26.8 606
Walnut Township Local Public District F 20.6 802
Wapakoneta City Public District F 46.4 316
Warren City Public District F 32.8 474
Warren County ESC Public District F 8.0 906
Warren County Vocational School Joint Vocational School F 0.0 934
Warren Local Public District F 42.2 377
Warrensville Heights City Public District F 26.8 604
Washington County Career Center Joint Vocational School F 0.0 934
Washington Court House City Public District F 30.7 504
Washington Local Public District F 29.0 536
Washington Park Community Charter A+ 100.0 1
Washington-Nile Local Public District F 31.0 499
Waterloo Local Public District F 14.9 865
Watkins Academy Charter F 50.0 220
Wauseon Exempted Village Public District F 55.9 164
Waverly City Public District F 18.4 829
Wayne County JVSD Joint Vocational School F 0.0 934
Wayne Local Public District F 26.7 614
Wayne Trace Local Public District F 36.2 437
Waynesfield-Goshen Local Public District F 50.0 220
Weathersfield Local Public District F 24.7 692
Wellington Exempted Village Public District F 58.3 128
Wellston City Public District D+ 68.7 84
Wellsville Local Public District D+ 69.1 83
West Branch Local Public District F 34.9 450
West Carrollton City Public District F 15.5 860
West Carrollton Secondary Academy Charter F 50.0 220
West Central Learning Academy II Charter F 50.0 220
West Clermont Local Public District F 24.3 698
West Geauga Local Public District F 23.6 721
West Holmes Local Public District F 29.0 537
West Liberty-Salem Local Public District D 66.0 96
West Muskingum Local Public District F 27.5 574
West Park Academy Charter F 45.6 336
West Preparatory Academy Charter F 43.2 359
Western Brown Local Public District F 25.4 676
Western Local Public District F 9.7 896
Western Reserve Local Public District F 50.0 220
Western Reserve Local Public District F 42.7 371
Westerville City Public District F 47.9 278
Westfall Local Public District F 21.1 795
Westlake City Public District F 22.7 759
Westside Academy Charter A+ 100.0 1
Wheelersburg Local Public District D- 61.4 112
Whitehall City Public District F 6.1 914
Whitehall Preparatory and Fitness Academy Charter F 10.9 894
Wickliffe City Public District F 21.8 783
Wildwood Environmental Academy Charter F 20.1 812
Willard City Public District F 50.5 214
Williamsburg Local Public District F 23.7 713
Willoughby-Eastlake City Public District F 20.5 804
Wilmington City Public District A+ 100.0 1
Windham Exempted Village Public District F 25.4 674
Winterfield Venture Academy Charter F 1.2 925
Winton Preparatory Academy Charter F -33.2 1061
Winton Woods City Public District F 6.5 911
Wolf Creek Local Public District F 50.0 220
Woodland Academy Charter F -25.5 1057
Woodmore Local Public District F 26.3 647
Woodridge Local Public District F 48.7 273
Wooster City Public District F 31.5 489
Worthington City Public District F 30.4 511
Wynford Local Public District F 46.3 324
Wyoming City Public District F 46.8 297
Xenia Community City Public District F 17.1 846
Yellow Springs Exempted Village Public District F 26.5 630
Young Scholars Prep School Charter F 17.5 841
Youngstown Academy of Excellence Charter F 50.9 211
Youngstown City Schools Public District F 30.0 522
Youngstown Community School Charter F 57.2 135
Youthbuild Columbus Community Charter F 47.0 286
Zane Trace Local Public District F 24.2 699
Zanesville City Public District F 8.4 904
Zanesville Community School Charter A+ 100.0 1
Zenith Academy Charter F 50.0 220
Zenith Academy East Charter F 50.0 220
         

You have no rights to post comments